World Fantasy Awards Winners By Year


science fiction awards database


































































































Nebula <— Overview thread —> Andre Norton

  World Fantasy Awards  
 
— 2017 —
life achievement Marina Warner
life achievement Terry Brooks
novel The Sudden Appearance of Hope, Claire North
long fiction The Dream-Quest of Vellitt Boe, Kij Johnson
short fiction “Das Steingeschöpf”, G. V. Anderson
anthology Dreaming in the Dark, Jack Dann, ed.
collection A Natural History of Hell, Jeffrey Ford
artist Jeffrey Alan Love
special award, professional Michael Levy & Farah Mendlesohn, for Children's Fantasy Literature: An Introduction
special award, non-professional Neile Graham, for fostering excellence in the genre through her role as Workshop Director, Clarion West
 
— 2016 —
life achievement David G. Hartwell
life achievement Andrzej Sapkowski
novel The Chimes, Anna Smaill
long fiction The Unlicensed Magician, Kelly Barnhill
short fiction “Hungry Daughters of Starving Mothers”, Alyssa Wong
anthology She Walks in Shadows, Silvia Moreno-Garcia & Paula R. Stiles, eds.
collection Bone Swans, C. S. E. Cooney
artist Galen Dara
special award, professional Stephen Jones, for The Art of Horror
special award, non-professional John O'Neill, for Black Gate
 
— 2015 —
life achievement Ramsey Campbell
life achievement Sheri S. Tepper
novel The Bone Clocks, David Mitchell
novella We Are All Completely Fine, Daryl Gregory
short fiction Do You Like to Look at Monsters?, Scott Nicolay
anthology Monstrous Affections, Kelly Link & Gavin J. Grant, eds.
collection (tie) The Bitterwood Bible and Other Recountings, Angela Slatter
collection (tie) Gifts for the One Who Comes After, Helen Marshall
artist Samuel Araya
special award, professional Sandra Kasturi & Brett Alexander Savory, for ChiZine Publications
special award, non-professional Ray Russell & Rosalie Parker, for Tartarus Press
 
— 2014 —
life achievement Ellen Datlow
life achievement Chelsea Quinn Yarbro
novel A Stranger in Olondria, Sofia Samatar
novella “Wakulla Springs”, Andy Duncan & Ellen Klages
short fiction “The Prayer of Ninety Cats”, Caitlín R. Kiernan
anthology Dangerous Women, George R. R. Martin & Gardner Dozois, eds.
collection The Ape's Wife and Other Stories, Caitlín R. Kiernan
artist Charles Vess
special award, professional (tie) William K. Schafer, for Subterranean Press
special award, professional (tie) Irene Gallo, for art direction of Tor.com
special award, non-professional Kate Baker, Neil Clarke & Sean Wallace, for Clarkesworld
 
— 2013 —
lifetime achievement Susan Cooper
lifetime achievement Tanith Lee
novel Alif the Unseen, G. Willow Wilson
novella “Let Maps to Others”, K. J. Parker
short story “The Telling”, Gregory Norman Bossert
anthology Postscripts #28/#29: Exotic Gothic 4, Danel Olson, ed.
collection Where Furnaces Burn, Joel Lane
artist Vincent Chong
special award, professional Lucia Graves, for the translation of The Prisoner of Heaven (Weidenfeld & Nicholson; Harper) by Carlos Ruiz Zafón
special award, non-professional S. T. Joshi, for Unutterable Horror: A History of Supernatural Fiction, Volumes 1 & 2
special convention award Brian W. Aldiss
special convention award William F. Nolan
 
— 2012 —
lifetime achievement Alan Garner
lifetime achievement George R. R. Martin
novel Osama, Lavie Tidhar
novella “A Small Price to Pay for Birdsong”, K. J. Parker
short story “The Paper Menagerie”, Ken Liu
anthology The Weird, Ann VanderMeer & Jeff VanderMeer, eds.
collection The Bible Repairman and Other Stories, Tim Powers
artist John Coulthart
special award, professional Eric Lane, for publishing in translation - Dedalus books
special award, non-professional Raymond Russell & Rosalie Parker, for Tartarus Press
 
— 2011 —
lifetime achievement Angélica Gorodischer
lifetime achievement Peter S. Beagle
novel Who Fears Death, Nnedi Okorafor
novella “The Maiden Flight of McCauley's Bellerophon”, Elizabeth Hand
short fiction “Fossil-Figures”, Joyce Carol Oates
anthology My Mother, She Killed Me, My Father, He Ate Me, Kate Bernheimer, ed.
collection What I Didn't See and Other Stories, Karen Joy Fowler
artist Kinuko Y. Craft
special award, professional Marc Gascoigne, for Angry Robot
special award, non-professional Alisa Krasnostein, for Twelfth Planet Press
 
— 2010 —
life achievement Peter Straub
life achievement Terry Pratchett
life achievement Brian Lumley
novel The City & the City, China Miéville
novella “Sea-Hearts”, Margo Lanagan
short story “The Pelican Bar”, Karen Joy Fowler
anthology American Fantastic Tales: Terror and the Uncanny: From Poe to the Pulps/From the 1940s to Now, Peter Straub, ed.
collection (tie) There Once Lived a Woman Who Tried To Kill Her Neighbor's Baby: Scary Fairy Tales, Ludmilla Petrushevskaya
collection (tie) The Very Best of Gene Wolfe/The Best of Gene Wolfe, Gene Wolfe
artist Charles Vess
special award, professional Jonathan Strahan, for editing anthologies and magazines
special award, non-professional Susan Marie Groppi, for Strange Horizons
 
— 2009 —
life achievement Ellen Asher
life achievement Jane Yolen
novel (tie) Tender Morsels, Margo Lanagan
novel (tie) The Shadow Year, Jeffrey Ford
novella “If Angels Fight”, Richard Bowes
short story “26 Monkeys, Also the Abyss”, Kij Johnson
anthology Paper Cities: An Anthology of Urban Fantasy, Ekaterina Sedia, ed.
collection The Drowned Life, Jeffrey Ford
artist Shaun Tan
special award, professional Kelly Link & Gavin J. Grant, for Small Beer Press and Big Mouth House
special award, non-professional Michael Walsh, for Howard Waldrop collections from Old Earth Books
 
— 2008 —
life achievement Patricia A. McKillip
life achievement Leo & Diane Dillon
novel Ysabel, Guy Gavriel Kay
novella Illyria, Elizabeth Hand
short story “Singing of Mount Abora”, Theodora Goss
anthology Inferno, Ellen Datlow, ed.
collection Tiny Deaths, Robert Shearman
artist Edward Miller
special award, professional Peter Crowther, for PS Publishing
special award, non-professional Midori Snyder & Terri Windling, for Endicott Studios Website
 
— 2007 —
life achievement Betty Ballantine
life achievement Diana Wynne Jones
novel Soldier of Sidon, Gene Wolfe
novella “Botch Town”, Jeffrey Ford
short fiction “Journey Into the Kingdom”, M. Rickert
anthology Salon Fantastique, Ellen Datlow & Terri Windling, eds.
collection Map of Dreams, M. Rickert
artist Shaun Tan
special award, professional Ellen Asher, for work at SFBC
special award, non-professional Gary K. Wolfe, for reviews and criticism in Locus and elsewhere
 
— 2006 —
life achievement Stephen Fabian
life achievement John Crowley
novel Kafka on the Shore, Haruki Murakami
novella Voluntary Committal, Joe Hill
short fiction “CommComm”, George Saunders
anthology The Fair Folk, Marvin Kaye, ed.
collection The Keyhole Opera, Bruce Holland Rogers
artist James Jean
special award, professional Sean Wallace, for Prime Books
special award, non-professional David Howe & Stephen Walker, for Telos Books
 
— 2005 —
life achievement Carol Emshwiller
life achievement Tom Doherty
novel Jonathan Strange & Mr Norrell, Susanna Clarke
novella “The Growlimb”, Michael Shea
short fiction “Singing My Sister Down”, Margo Lanagan
anthology (tie) Dark Matter: Reading the Bones, Sheree R. Thomas, ed.
anthology (tie) Acquainted with the Night, Barbara Roden & Christopher Roden, eds.
collection Black Juice, Margo Lanagan
artist John Picacio
special award, professional S. T. Joshi, for scholarship
special award, non-professional Robert Morgan, for Sarob Press
 
— 2004 —
life achievement Gahan Wilson
life achievement Stephen King
novel Tooth and Claw, Jo Walton
novella “A Crowd of Bone”, Greer Gilman
short fiction “Don Ysidro”, Bruce Holland Rogers
anthology Strange Tales, Rosalie Parker, ed.
collection Bibliomancy, Elizabeth Hand
artist (tie) Donato Giancola
artist (tie) Jason Van Hollander
special award, professional Peter Crowther, for PS Publishing
special award, non-professional Ray Russell & Rosalie Parker, for Tartarus Press
 
— 2003 —
life achievement Lloyd Alexander
life achievement Donald M. Grant
novel (tie) Ombria in Shadow, Patricia A. McKillip
novel (tie) The Facts of Life, Graham Joyce
novella “The Library”, Zoran Zivkovic
short story “Creation”, Jeffrey Ford
anthology (tie) The Green Man: Tales from the Mythic Forest, Ellen Datlow & Terri Windling, eds.
anthology (tie) Leviathan, Volume Three, Jeff VanderMeer & Forrest Aguirre, eds.
collection The Fantasy Writer's Assistant and Other Stories, Jeffrey Ford
artist Tom Kidd
special award, professional Gordon Van Gelder, for F&SF
special award, non-professional Jason Williams, Jeremy Lassen & Benjamin Cossel, for Night Shade Books
 
— 2002 —
life achievement Forrest J Ackerman
life achievement George Scithers
novel The Other Wind, Ursula K. Le Guin
novella “The Bird Catcher”, S. P. Somtow
short story “Queen for a Day”, Albert E. Cowdrey
anthology The Museum of Horrors, Dennis Etchison, ed.
collection Skin Folk, Nalo Hopkinson
artist Allen Koszowski
special award, professional (tie) Jo Fletcher, for editing the Fantasy Masterworks series (Gollancz)
special award, professional (tie) Stephen Jones, for editing
special award, non-professional Raymond Russell & Rosalie Parker, for Tartarus Press
 
— 2001 —
life achievement Frank Frazetta
life achievement Philip José Farmer
novel (tie) Declare, Tim Powers
novel (tie) Galveston, Sean Stewart
novella The Man on the Ceiling, Steve Rasnic Tem & Melanie Tem
short fiction “The Pottawatomie Giant”, Andy Duncan
anthology Dark Matter: A Century of Speculative Fiction from the African Diaspora, Sheree R. Thomas, ed.
collection Beluthahatchie and Other Stories, Andy Duncan
artist Shaun Tan
special award, professional Tom Shippey, for J.R.R. Tolkien: Author of the Century
special award, non-professional Bill Sheehan, for At the Foot of the Story Tree: An Inquiry into the Fiction of Peter Straub
 
— 2000 —
life achievement Marion Zimmer Bradley
life achievement Michael Moorcock
novel Thraxas, Martin Scott
novella (tie) “Sky Eyes”, Laurel Winter
novella (tie) “The Transformation of Martin Lake”, Jeff VanderMeer
short fiction “The Chop Girl”, Ian R. MacLeod
anthology Silver Birch, Blood Moon, Ellen Datlow & Terri Windling, eds.
collection (tie) Reave the Just and Other Tales, Stephen R. Donaldson
collection (tie) Moonlight and Vines, Charles de Lint
artist Jason Van Hollander
special award, professional Gordon Van Gelder, for editing books at St. Martin's and editing F&SF
special award, non-professional The British Fantasy Society
 
— 1999 —
life achievement Hugh B. Cave
novel The Antelope Wife, Louise Erdrich
novella “The Summer Isles”, Ian R. MacLeod
short story “The Specialist's Hat”, Kelly Link
anthology Dreaming Down-Under, Jack Dann & Janeen Webb, eds.
collection Black Glass, Karen Joy Fowler
artist Charles Vess
special award, professional Jim Turner, for Golden Gryphon Press
special award, non-professional Richard T. Chizmar, for Cemetery Dance Publications
 
— 1998 —
life achievement Andre Norton
life achievement Edward L. Ferman
novel The Physiognomy, Jeffrey Ford
novella “Streetcar Dreams”, Richard Bowes
short fiction “Dust Motes”, P. D. Cacek
anthology Bending the Landscape: Fantasy, Nicola Griffith & Stephen Pagel, eds.
collection The Throne of Bones, Brian McNaughton
artist Alan Lee
special award, professional John Clute & John Grant, for The Encyclopedia of Fantasy
special award, non-professional Fedogan & Bremer, for book publishing
 
— 1997 —
life achievement Madeleine L'Engle
novel Godmother Night, Rachel Pollack
novella A City in Winter, Mark Helprin
short fiction “Thirteen Phantasms”, James P. Blaylock
anthology Starlight 1, Patrick Nielsen Hayden, ed.
collection The Wall of the Sky, the Wall of the Eye, Jonathan Lethem
artist Moebius (Jean Girard)
special award, professional Michael J. Weldon, for The Psychotronic Video Guide
special award, non-professional Barbara Roden & Christopher Roden, for Ash-Tree Press
special convention award Hugh B. Cave
 
— 1996 —
life achievement Gene Wolfe
novel The Prestige, Christopher Priest
novella “Radio Waves”, Michael Swanwick
short fiction “The Grass Princess”, Gwyneth Jones
anthology The Penguin Book of Modern Fantasy by Women, A. Susan Williams & Richard Glyn Jones, eds.
collection Seven Tales and a Fable, Gwyneth Jones
artist Gahan Wilson
special award, professional Richard Evans, for contributions to the genre
special award, non-professional Marc Michaud, for Necronomicon Press
 
— 1995 —
life achievement Ursula K. Le Guin
novel Towing Jehovah, James Morrow
novella “Last Summer at Mars Hill”, Elizabeth Hand
short story “The Man in the Black Suit”, Stephen King
anthology Little Deaths, Ellen Datlow, ed.
collection The Calvin Coolidge Home for Dead Comedians and A Conflagration Artist, Bradley Denton
artist Jacek Yerka
special award, professional Ellen Datlow, for editing
special award, non-professional Bryan Cholfin, for Broken Mirrors Press; Crank!
 
— 1994 —
life achievement Jack Williamson
novel Glimpses, Lewis Shiner
novella “Under the Crust”, Terry Lamsley
short story The Lodger, Fred Chappell
anthology Full Spectrum 4, Lou Aronica, Amy Stout & Betsy Mitchell, eds.
collection Alone with the Horrors, Ramsey Campbell
artist (tie) Alan M. Clark
artist (tie) J. K. Potter
special award, professional Tim Underwood & Chuck Miller, for publishing, Underwood-Miller
special award, non-professional Marc Michaud, for Necronomicon Press
 
— 1993 —
life achievement Harlan Ellison
novel Last Call, Tim Powers
novella “The Ghost Village”, Peter Straub
short story (tie) “This Year's Class Picture”, Dan Simmons
short story (tie) “Graves”, Joe Haldeman
anthology MetaHorror, Dennis Etchison, ed.
collection The Sons of Noah & Other Stories, Jack Cady
artist James Gurney
special award, professional Jeanne Cavelos, for editing Dell Abyss
special award, non-professional Doug Lewis & Tomi Lewis, for Roadkill Press
 
— 1992 —
life achievement Edd Cartier
novel Boy's Life, Robert R. McCammon
novella “The Ragthorn”, Robert Holdstock & Garry Kilworth
short story “The Somewhere Doors”, Fred Chappell
anthology The Year's Best Fantasy and Horror: Fourth Annual Collection, Ellen Datlow & Terri Windling, eds.
collection The Ends of the Earth, Lucius Shepard
artist Tim Hildebrandt
special award, professional George Scithers & Darrell Schweitzer, for Weird Tales
special award, non-professional W. Paul Ganley, for Weirdbook
 
— 1991 —
life achievement Ray Russell
novel (tie) Only Begotten Daughter, James Morrow
novel (tie) Thomas the Rhymer, Ellen Kushner
novella “Bones”, Pat Murphy
short story “A Midsummer Night's Dream”, Neil Gaiman & Charles Vess
anthology Best New Horror, Stephen Jones & Ramsey Campbell, eds.
collection The Start of the End of It All and Other Stories, Carol Emshwiller
artist Dave McKean
special award, professional Arnie Fenner, for designing, for Mark V. Ziesing and Ursus
special award, non-professional Richard T. Chizmar, for Cemetery Dance
 
— 1990 —
life achievement R. A. Lafferty
novel Lyonesse: Madouc, Jack Vance
novella “Great Work of Time”, John Crowley
short fiction “The Illusionist”, Steven Millhauser
anthology The Year's Best Fantasy: Second Annual Collection, Ellen Datlow & Terri Windling, eds.
collection Richard Matheson: Collected Stories, Richard Matheson
artist Thomas Canty
special award, professional Mark V. Ziesing, for Mark V. Ziesing
special award, non-professional Peggy Nadramia, for Grue
 
— 1989 —
life achievement Evangeline Walton
novel Koko, Peter Straub
novella “The Skin Trade”, George R. R. Martin
short fiction “Winter Solstice, Camelot Station”, John M. Ford
anthology The Year's Best Fantasy: First Annual Collection, Ellen Datlow & Terri Windling, eds.
collection (tie) Storeys from the Old Hotel, Gene Wolfe
collection (tie) Angry Candy, Harlan Ellison
artist Edward Gorey
special award, professional (tie) Terri Windling, for editing
special award, professional (tie) Robert Weinberg, for A Biographical Dictionary of Science Fiction and Fantasy Artists
special award, non-professional Kristine Kathryn Rusch & Dean Wesley Smith, for Pulphouse
 
— 1988 —
life achievement Everett F. Bleiler
novel Replay, Ken Grimwood
novella “Buffalo Gals, Won't You Come Out Tonight”, Ursula K. Le Guin
short story “Friend's Best Man”, Jonathan Carroll
anthology (tie) The Architecture of Fear, Kathryn Cramer & Peter D. Pautz, eds.
anthology (tie) The Dark Descent, David G. Hartwell, ed.
collection The Jaguar Hunter, Lucius Shepard
artist J. K. Potter
special award, professional David G. Hartwell, for Arbor House; Tor; anthologies
special award, non-professional (tie) Robert Garcia & Nancy Garcia, for American Fantasy
special award, non-professional (tie) David B. Silva, for The Horror Show
 
— 1987 —
life achievement Jack Finney
novel Perfume, Patrick Süskind
novella “Hatrack River”, Orson Scott Card
short story “Red Light”, David J. Schow
collection/anthology Tales of the Quintana Roo, James Tiptree, Jr.
artist Robert Gould
special award, professional Jane Yolen, ed., for Favorite Folktales from Around the World
special award, non-professional (tie) W. Paul Ganley, for Weirdbook and Weirdbook Press
special award, non-professional (tie) Jeff Conner, for Scream/Press
special convention award Andre Norton
 
— 1986 —
life achievement Avram Davidson
novel Song of Kali, Dan Simmons
novella “Nadelman's God”, T. E. D. Klein
short story “Paper Dragons”, James P. Blaylock
collection/anthology Imaginary Lands, Robin McKinley, ed.
artist Jeff Jones
artist Thomas Canty
special award, professional Pat LoBrutto, for Doubleday
special award, non-professional Douglas E. Winter, for reviewing
special convention award Donald A. Wollheim
 
— 1985 —
life achievement Theodore Sturgeon
novel (tie) Mythago Wood, Robert Holdstock
novel (tie) Bridge of Birds, Barry Hughart
novella “The Unconquered Country”, Geoff Ryman
short story (tie) “Still Life with Scorpion”, Scott Baker
short story (tie) “The Bones Wizard”, Alan Ryan
collection/anthology Clive Barker's Books of Blood, Vols. I-III, Clive Barker
artist Edward Gorey
special award, professional Chris Van Allsburg, for The Mysteries of Harris Burdick
special award, non-professional Stuart David Schiff, for Whispers and Whispers Press
special convention award Evangeline Walton
 
— 1984 —
life achievement Richard Matheson
life achievement E. Hoffmann Price
life achievement Jack Vance
life achievement L. Sprague de Camp
life achievement Donald Wandrei
novel The Dragon Waiting, John M. Ford
novella “Black Air”, Kim Stanley Robinson
short story “Elle Est Trois, (La Mort)”, Tanith Lee
collection/anthology High Spirits, Robertson Davies
artist Stephen Gervais
special award, professional Ian Ballantine, Betty Ballantine, Joy Chant, George Sharp & David Larkin, for The High Kings
special award, non-professional Stephen Jones & David Sutton, for Fantasy Tales
special convention award Donald M. Grant
 
— 1983 —
life achievement Roald Dahl
novel Nifft the Lean, Michael Shea
novella (tie) “Confess the Seasons”, Charles L. Grant
novella (tie) “Beyond Any Measure”, Karl Edward Wagner
short fiction “The Gorgon”, Tanith Lee
anthology/collection Nightmare Seasons, Charles L. Grant, ed.
artist Michael Whelan
special award, professional Donald M. Grant, for publishing, Donald M. Grant
special award, non-professional Stuart David Schiff, for Whispers and Whispers Press
special convention award Arkham House
 
— 1982 —
life achievement Italo Calvino
novel Little, Big, John Crowley
novella “The Fire When It Comes”, Parke Godwin
short story (tie) “Do the Dead Sing?” (aka “The Reach“), Stephen King
short story (tie) “The Dark Country”, Dennis Etchison
anthology/collection Elsewhere, Terri Windling & Mark Alan Arnold, eds.
artist Michael Whelan
special award, professional Edward L. Ferman, for F&SF
special award, non-professional Paul C. Allen & Robert A. Collins, for Fantasy Newsletter
special convention award Roy Krenkel
special convention award Joseph Payne Brennan
 
— 1981 —
life achievement C. L. Moore
novel The Shadow of the Torturer, Gene Wolfe
short fiction “The Ugly Chickens”, Howard Waldrop
anthology/collection Dark Forces, Kirby McCauley, ed.
artist Michael Whelan
special award, professional Donald A. Wollheim, for DAW
special award, non-professional Pat Cadigan & Arnie Fenner, for Shayol
special convention award Gahan Wilson
 
— 1980 —
life achievement Manly Wade Wellman
novel Watchtower, Elizabeth A. Lynn
short story (tie) “Mackintosh Willy”, Ramsey Campbell
short story (tie) “The Woman Who Loved the Moon”, Elizabeth A. Lynn
anthology/collection Amazons!, Jessica Amanda Salmonson, ed.
artist Don Maitz
special award, professional Donald M. Grant, for publishing, Donald M. Grant
special award, non-professional Paul C. Allen, for Fantasy Newsletter
special convention award Stephen King
 
— 1979 —
life achievement Jorge Luis Borges
novel Gloriana, Michael Moorcock
short fiction “Naples”, Avram Davidson
collection/anthology Shadows, Charles L. Grant, ed.
artist (tie) Dale Enzenbacher
artist (tie) Alicia Austin
special award, professional Edward L. Ferman, for F&SF
special award, non-professional Donald H. Tuck, for The Encyclopedia of Science Fiction and Fantasy, Vol. 2
special convention award Kirby McCauley
 
— 1978 —
life achievement Frank Belknap Long
novel Our Lady of Darkness, Fritz Leiber
short fiction “The Chimney”, Ramsey Campbell
collection/anthology Murgunstrumm and Others, Hugh B. Cave
artist Lee Brown Coye
special award, professional Everett F. Bleiler
special award, non-professional Robert Weinberg, for publishing and editing
special convention award Glenn Lord
 
— 1977 —
life achievement Ray Bradbury
novel Doctor Rat, William Kotzwinkle
short fiction “There's a Long, Long Trail A-Winding”, Russell Kirk
collection/anthology Frights, Kirby McCauley, ed.
artist Roger Dean
special award, professional Shelley Torgeson & Roy Torgeson, for Alternate World Recordings, Inc.
special award, non-professional Stuart David Schiff, for editing/publishing Whispers
 
— 1976 —
life achievement Fritz Leiber
novel Bid Time Return, Richard Matheson
short fiction “Belsen Express”, Fritz Leiber
collection The Enquiries of Doctor Eszterhazy, Avram Davidson
artist Frank Frazetta
special award, professional Donald M. Grant, for publishing
special award, non-professional Karl Edward Wagner, editor; David Drake & James Groce, associates, for Carcosa, publisher
 
— 1975 —
life achievement Robert Bloch
novel The Forgotten Beasts of Eld, Patricia A. McKillip
short fiction “Pages from a Young Girl's Journal”, Robert Aickman
collection Worse Things Waiting, Manly Wade Wellman
artist Lee Brown Coye
special award, professional Ian Ballantine & Betty Ballantine
special award, non-professional Stuart David Schiff, for Whispers


Copyright 2012 - 2017 by Mark R. Kelly and the Locus Science Fiction Foundation. All rights reserved.
This page last updated Sunday 5 Nov 2017 at 13:40 PT